Distrito Monterrey:Por presbiterios
Revisión del 18:53 15 mar 2024 de ARMANDOMARTINEZV (discusión | contribs.)
- PRESBITERIO DE LA 4 DE MONTERREY
- 4a de Monterrey Presbítero Víctor Méndez Balderas
- 1a de Apodaca Pastor Agustín Piñón Navarro
- 3a de Escobedo Pastor Esteban Arriaga Hernández
- 2a de Sabinas Hidalgo Pastor Esteban Balderas Rodríguez
- PRESBITERIO DE LA 3 DE MONTERREY
- 3a de Monterrey Presbítero Longino López Alcalá
- 1a De El Carmén Pastor Juan Carlos Moreno Pinal
- 4a San Nicolás Pastor Francisco Javier Esquivel Longoria
- 3a de Pesqueriá Pastor Andres Sánchez Wizar
- PRESBITERIO DE LA 6 DE MONTERREY
- 6a de Monterrey Daniel Tovar Díaz
- 1a de San Pedro Pastor José Luis López Martínez
- 7a de Monterrey Pastor Jorge Ernesto Montoya Borjas
- 1a de Sabinas Hidalgo Pastor Francisco Reyna Gaitan
- PRESBITERIO DE LA 1 DE SAN NICOLÁS
- 1a de San Nicolas Presbítero Elías Meléndez Martínez
- 2a de Monterrey Pastor José Guadalupe Rodríguez Uribe
- 5a de Monterrey Pastor Oseas Herrera Valdés
- 2a de Pesquería,]] Pastor Francisco Mireles Campos
- PRESBITERIO DE LA 2 DE SAN NICOLÁS
- 2 de San Nicolás Presbítero Francisco Javier Garza Santana
- 1 de Zuazua Pastor Aurelio Carrillo Sandate
- 1 de Allende Pastor Héctor Bulmaro Lira Díaz
- 3 de Apodaca Pastor Magdaleno Arriaga Hernandez
- PRESBITERIO DE LA 1 DE SANTA CATARINA
- 1 de Santa Catarina Presbítero Fidel Álvarez Rocha
- 1 de García Pastor Misael López Candanosa
- 2 de García Pastor Raymundo Lira Coronado
- 1 de Salinas Victoria Pastor Héctor Rolando Moreno Lara
- PRESBITERIO DE LA 2 DE SANTA CATARINA
- 2 de Santa Catarina Presbítero Eliseo Álvarez Rocha
- 1 de Monterrey Obispo Roberto Carreón Escamilla
- 8 de Monterrey Pastor Ernesto Castillo Velacio
- 1 de Mina Pastor Florentino Valdéz Saucedo
- PRESBITERIO DE LA 2 DE CADEREYTA
- 2 de Cadereyta Presbítero Gustavo Taméz Gómez
- 1 de Cadereyta Pastor Óscar Taméz Navarro
- 1 de Juárez Pastor Apolonio Moreno Andrade
- 2 de Juárez Pastor Rubén Silva Lucio
- PRESBITERIO DE LA 2 DE APODACA
- 2 de Apodaca Presbítero Francisco Lara Santoyo
- 1 de Montemorelos Pastor Macario Medina Sánchez
- 1 de Linares Pastor Eliud Muñoz Sánchez
- 1 de Cerralvo Pastor Mario Alberto Hernández Presas
- PRESBITERIO DE LA 1 DE GUADALUPE
- 1 de Guadalupe Presbítero Samuel Tovar Díaz
- 5 de Guadalupe Pastor Samuel Tovar Briano
- 3 de San Nicolas Pastor Joel Segovia Fraire
- 9 de Monterrey Pastor Armando Martínez Vázquez
- PRESBITERIO DE LA 2 DE GUADALUPE
- 2 de Guadalupe Presbítero Rubén Sánchez Flores
- 3 de Guadalupe Pastor Eleazar Palacios Palomera
- 10 de Monterrey Pastor Pedro Carreón Escamilla
- 11 de Monterrey Pastor Jesús Marines López.
- PRESBITERIO DE LA 4 DE GUADALUPE
- 4a de Guadalupe Presbítero Félix Esparza Jara
- 1a de Gral Bravo Pastor Ricardo Ortega Medina
- 2a de Gral Bravo Pastor Mario Edgar Rodríguez Salazar
- 1a de Pesqueria Pastor Israel Reyes Pequeño
- PRESBITERIO DE LA 1 DE ESCOBEDO
- 1a de Escobedo Presbítero Evodio Esquivel Ayala
- 2a de Escobedo Pastor Rubén Castillo Victoria
- 4a de Escobedo Pastor José Guadalupe Juárez Carmona
- 5a de Escobedo Pastor David Ponce Castillo
- PRESBITERIO DE LA 2 DE NUEVO LAREDO
- 2a de Nuevo Laredo Presbítero Alejandro Sánchez Puente
- 5a de Nuevo Laredo Pastor José Alonso Alvarado Tovar
- 7a de Nuevo Laredo Pastor Mario García Serrano
- 8a de Nuevo Laredo Pastor César Manuel Muñiz García
- 1a de Anahuac Pastor Obed Cortés Hernández
- PRESBITERIO DE LA 4 DE NUEVO LAREDO
- 4a de Nuevo Laredo Presbítero Ignacio de León Salas
- 1a de Nuevo Laredo Pastor Eleazar Salas Uresti
- 3a de Nuevo Laredo Pastor Javier Domínguez Pérez
- 6a de Nuevo Laredo Pastor José Patricio Segura