Distrito Monterrey:Por presbiterios
Ir a la navegación
Ir a la búsqueda
- PRESBITERIO DE LA 4 DE MONTERREY
- 4a. Monterrey, Presbítero Víctor Méndez Balderas
- 1a. Apodaca, Pastor Agustín Piñón Navarro
- 3a. Escobedo, Pastor Esteban Arriaga Hernández
- 2a. Sabinas Hidalgo, Pastor Rubén Castillo VIctoria
- PRESBITERIO DE LA 3 DE MONTERREY
- 3a. Monterrey, Presbítero Longino López Alcalá
- 1a. Del Carmén, Pastor Juan Carlos Moreno Pinal
- 4a. San Nicolás, Pastor Francisco Javier Esquivel Longoria
- PRESBITERIO DE LA 6 DE MONTERREY
- 6a. Monterrey, Presbítero Daniel Tovar Díaz
- 1a. San Pedro, Pastor José Luis López Martínez
- 7a. Monterrey,Pastor Jorge Ernesto Montoya Borjas
- 1a. Sabinas Hidalgo, Pastor Eleazar Salas Uresti.
- PRESBITERIO DE LA 1 DE SAN NICOLÁS
- 1a. San Nicolás, Presbítero Elías Meléndez Martínez
- 2a. Monterrey, Pastor José Guadalupe Rodríguez Uribe
- 5a. Monterrey, Pastor Oseas Herrera Valdés
- 2a. Pesquería, Pastor Francisco Mireles Campos
- PRESBITERIO DE LA 2 DE SAN NICOLÁS
- 2 de San Nicolás Presbítero Francisco Javier Garza Santana,
- 1 de Zuazua Pastor Aurelio Carrillo Sandate,
- 1 de Allende Pastor Héctor Bulmaro Lira Díaz,
- 3 de Apodaca Pastor Esteban Balderas Rodríguez.
- PRESBITERIO DE LA 1 DE SANTA CATARINA
- 1 de Santa Catarina Presbítero Fidel Álvarez Rocha,
- 1 de García Pastor Misael López Candanosa,
- 2 de García Pastor Raymundo Lira Coronado,
- 1 de Salinas Victoria Pastor Héctor Rolando Moreno Lara.
- PRESBITERIO DE LA 2 DE SANTA CATARINA
- 2 de Santa Catarina Presbítero Eliseo Álvarez Rocha,
- 1 de Monterrey Obispo Roberto Carreón Escamilla,
- 8 de Monterrey Pastor Juan Andrés Ponce Castillo,
- 1 de Mina Pastor Florentino Valdéz Saucedo.
- PRESBITERIO DE LA 2 DE CADEREYTA
- 2 de Cadereyta Presbítero Gustavo Taméz Gómez,
- 1 de Cadereyta Pastor Óscar Taméz Navarro,
- 1 de Juárez Pastor Apolonio Moreno Andrade,
- 2 de Juárez Pastor Rubén Silva Lucio.
- PRESBITERIO DE LA 2 DE APODACA
- 2 de Apodaca Presbítero Francisco Lara Santoyo,
- 1 de Montemorelos Pastor Macario Medina Sánchez,
- 1 de Linares Pastor Eliud Muñoz Sánchez,
- 1 de Cerralvo Pastor Mario Alberto Hernández Presas.
- PRESBITERIO DE LA 1 DE GUADALUPE
- 1 de Guadalupe Presbítero Samuel Tovar Díaz,
- 5 de Guadalupe Pastor Samuel Tovar Briano,
- 3 de San Nicolas Pastor Joel Segovia Fraire,
- 9 de Monterrey Pastor Armando Martínez Vázquez.
- PRESBITERIO DE LA 2 DE GUADALUPE
- 2 de Guadalupe Presbítero Rubén Sánchez Flores,
- 3 de Guadalupe Pastor Eleazar Palacios Palomera,
- 10 de Monterrey Pastor Ernesto Castillo Velacio,
- 11 de Monterrey Pastor Jesús Marines López.
- PRESBITERIO DE LA 4 DE GUADALUPE
- 4 de Guadalupe Presbítero Félix Esparza Jara,
- 1 de Bravo Pastor Ricardo Ortega Medina,
- 2 de Bravo Pastor Mario Edgar Rodríguez Salazar,
- 1 de Pesquería Pastor Israel Reyes Pequeño.
- PRESBITERIO DE LA 1 DE ESCOBEDO
- 1 de Escobedo Presbítero Evodio Esquivel Ayala,
- 2 de Escobedo Pastor Pedro Carreón Escamilla,
- 4 de Escobedo Pastor José Guadalupe Juárez Carmona,
- 5 de Escobedo Pastor David Ponce Castillo.
- PRESBITERIO DE LA 2 DE NUEVO LAREDO
- 2a. Nuevo Laredo, Presbítero Alejandro Sánchez Puente
- 5a. Nuevo Laredo, Pastor José Alonso Alvarado Tovar
- 7a. Nuevo Laredo, Pastor Mario García Serrano
- 8a. Nuevo Laredo, Pastor César Manuel Muñiz García
- 1a. Anahuac, Pastor Obed Cortés Hernández
- PRESBITERIO DE LA 4 DE NUEVO LAREDO
- 4a. Nuevo Laredo, Presbítero Ignacio de León Salas
- 1a. Nuevo Laredo, Pastor Oswaldo Soto Sánchez
- 3a. Nuevo Laredo, Pastor Javier Domínguez Pérez
- 6a. Nuevo Laredo, Pastor José Patricio Segura